Back to Top

ALO 2017 Spielplan

Spielplan Damen

16.06.2017
Zeit Game Feld Team 1 PT1 PT2 Team 2 Bench
10:00 Round Robin 1 Pitch 1 Vienna Monarchs (w) 3 7 DreadLAX (w) Kiel Lacrosse (w)
11:30 Round Robin 2 Pitch 1 Nationalteam Austria (w) 9 1 Team Italy (w) DreadLAX (w)
13:00 Round Robin 3 Pitch 1 Kiel Lacrosse (w) 9 3 Vienna Monarchs (w) Team Italy (w)
14:30 Round Robin 4 T.B.A. DreadLAX (w) 1 13 Nationalteam Austria (w) Vienna Monarchs (w)
16:00 Round Robin 5 Pitch 1 Team Italy (w) 8 3 Kiel Lacrosse (w) Nationalteam Austria (w)
17.06.2017
Zeit Game Feld Team 1 PT1 PT2 Team 2 Bench
10:00 Round Robin 6 Pitch 1 Nationalteam Austria (w) 14 2 Kiel Lacrosse (w) Vienna Monarchs (w)
11:30 Round Robin 7 Pitch 1 DreadLAX (w) 8 8 Team Italy (w) Kiel Lacrosse (w)
13:00 Round Robin 8 Pitch 1 Vienna Monarchs (w) 2 16 Nationalteam Austria (w) Team Italy (w)
14:30 Round Robin 9 Pitch 1 DreadLAX (w) 11 5 Kiel Lacrosse (w) Nationalteam Austria (w)
16:00 Round Robin 10 Pitch 1 Vienna Monarchs (w) 4 8 Team Italy (w) DreadLAX (w)
18.06.2017
Zeit Game Feld Team 1 PT1 PT2 Team 2 Bench
10:00 4th Place Pitch 1 Kiel Lacrosse (w) 11 3 Vienna Monarchs (w) Nationalteam Austria (w)
11:30 2nd Place Pitch 1 DreadLAX (w) 5 4 Team Italy (w) Winner 4th Place
13:00 Allstar Game Pitch 1 Nationalteam Austria (w) 11 0 Allstars Team Winner 2nd Place

Spielplan Herren

16.06.2017
Zeit Game Feld Team 1 PT1 PT2 Team 2 Bench
10:00 GroupA1 Pitch 2 Helsinki Chiefs 3 7 DreadLAX Vienna Monarchs 1
10:00 GroupB1 Pitch 3 The Lofers 9 0 Vienna Monarchs 2 Vienna Monarchs 1
11:20 GroupA2 Pitch 2 Vienna Monarchs 1 10 0 Graz Gladiators Helsinki Chiefs
11:20 GroupB2 Pitch 3 Bulgarian Khans 0 16 Tricksters Bratislava The Lofers
12:40 GroupA3 Pitch 3 DreadLAX 5 7 Nationalteam Poland Tricksters Bratislava
12:40 GroupB3 Pitch 2 Vienna Monarchs 2 2 7 Team Italy Graz Gladiators
14:00 GroupA4 Pitch 3 Helsinki Chiefs 3 7 Vienna Monarchs 1 DreadLAX
14:00 GroupB4 Pitch 2 The Lofers 11 0 Bulgarian Khans Team Italy
15:20 GroupA5 Pitch 2 Graz Gladiators 0 5 Nationalteam Poland Bulgarian Khans
16:40 GroupB5 Pitch 2 Tricksters Bratislava 7 3 Team Italy Nationalteam Poland
17.06.2017
Zeit Game Feld Team 1 PT1 PT2 Team 2 Bench
10:00 GroupB6 Pitch 3 Team Italy 12 2 Bulgarian Khans Vienna Monarchs 2
10:00 GroupA6 Pitch 2 Nationalteam Poland 1 4 Vienna Monarchs 1 Vienna Monarchs 2
11:20 GroupA7 Pitch 2 Graz Gladiators 2 14 Helsinki Chiefs Nationalteam Poland
11:20 GroupB7 Pitch 3 Tricksters Bratislava 3 9 The Lofers Team Italy
12:40 GroupA8 Pitch 3 Vienna Monarchs 1 9 3 DreadLAX Tricksters Bratislava
12:40 GroupB8 Pitch 2 Bulgarian Khans 1 11 Vienna Monarchs 2 Graz Gladiators
14:00 GroupA9 Pitch 3 Helsinki Chiefs 3 4 Nationalteam Poland DreadLAX
14:00 GroupB9 Pitch 2 The Lofers 7 0 Team Italy Bulgarian Khans
15:20 GroupA10 Pitch 2 DreadLAX 9 1 Graz Gladiators The Lofers
16:40 GroupB10 Pitch 2 Vienna Monarchs 2 1 11 Tricksters Bratislava Vienna Monarchs 1
18.06.2017
Zeit Game Feld Team 1 PT1 PT2 Team 2 Bench
10:00 SF1 Pitch 3 DreadLAX 4 3 Vienna Monarchs 2 Vienna Monarchs 1
10:00 SF2 Pitch 2 Helsinki Chiefs 6 8 Team Italy T.B.A.
11:15 SF3 Pitch 3 Vienna Monarchs 1 9 6 Tricksters Bratislava Winner SF1
11:15 SF4 Pitch 2 Nationalteam Poland 2 8 The Lofers Winner SF2
12:30 9th Place Pitch 2 Graz Gladiators 7 6 Bulgarian Khans Winner SF4
12:30 7th Place Pitch 3 Helsinki Chiefs 7 0 Vienna Monarchs 2 Winner SF3
13:45 3rd Place Pitch 2 Nationalteam Poland 3 5 Tricksters Bratislava Winner 9th Place
13:45 5th Place Pitch 3 DreadLAX 5 4 Team Italy Winner 7th Place
15:00 1st Place Pitch 2 Vienna Monarchs 1 6 8 The Lofers Winner 3rd Place